86--13264592152

Hong Cheng HC-FPC-0.5-45P-CXH20

Brand Name: HC-FPC-0.5-45P-CXH20
Model Number: HC-FPC-0.5-45P-CXH20
Minimum Order Quantity: 200
Packaging Details: SMD,P=0.5mm,Surface Mount,Right Angle
Delivery Time: 10-15工作日
Stock: 30000
Description: FFC/FPC Connector 45 Position 0.5mm Pitch Bottom Contact Surface Mount, Right Angle -25℃~+85℃
Inquiry Now
Get A Quote
Specifications
Locking Feature:
Slide Lock
Operating Temperature:
-25℃~+85℃
Number Of Contacts:
45P
Contact Type:
Bottom Contact
FFC, FCB Thickness:
0.3mm
Pitch:
0.5mm
Product Description

Product Overview

This product is an FPC connector designed for various electronic applications. It features a LCP plastic housing and copper terminals with tin plating. The connector is suitable for use within a temperature range of -25C to +85C, with a rated voltage of 50V AC/DC. It offers a contact resistance of 0.03 and an insulation resistance of 500M. The surface of the plastic parts is designed to be smooth and free from defects.

Product Attributes

  • Brand: HC-FPC
  • Origin:
  • Material: LCP (), Copper ()
  • Color: Black ()
  • Plating: Tin ()
  • Unit: MM
  • Scale: 1:1

Technical Specifications

Part No.DIM ADIM BCKIDIM CDIM D
HC-FPC-0.5-45P-CXH202.561.5048.605.2
3.062.0059.105.8
3.562.5069.605.2
4.063.00710.10
4.563.50810.60
5.064.00911.10
5.564.501011.60
6.065.00118.50
6.565.50129.00
7.066.00139.50
7.566.501410.00
8.067.001510.50
8.567.501611.00
9.068.001711.50
9.561812.00
10.061912.50
10.562013.00
11.062113.50
11.562214.00
12.062314.50
12.562415.00
13.062515.50
13.562616.00
14.062716.50
14.563417.00
15.063517.50
15.563618.00
16.063718.50
16.563819.00
17.063919.50
17.564020.00
18.064120.50
18.564221.00
19.064321.50
19.564422.00
20.064522.50
20.564623.00
21.064723.50
21.564824.00
22.064924.50
22.565025.00
23.065125.50
23.565226.00
24.065326.50
24.565427.00
25.065527.50
25.565628.00
26.065728.50
26.565829.00
27.065929.50
27.566030.00
28.06
28.56
29.06
29.56
30.06
30.56
31.60
32.10
32.60
33.10
33.60
34.10
34.60
35.10
35.60
16.00337.60
8.10
12.10
12.60
13.10
13.60
14.10
14.60
15.10
15.60
16.10
16.60
17.10
17.60
18.10
18.60
19.10
19.60
20.10
20.60
21.10
21.60
22.1022.60
22.6023.10
23.1023.60
23.6024.10
24.1024.60
24.6025.10
25.1025.60
25.6026.10
26.1026.60
26.6027.10
27.1027.60
27.6028.10
28.1028.60
28.6029.10
29.1029.60
29.6030.10
30.1030.60
30.6031.10
31.1031.60
31.6032.10
32.1032.60
32.6033.10
33.1033.60
33.6034.10
34.1034.60
34.6035.10
35.1035.60
Related Products
Send An Inquiry