86--13264592152

CINCH DCDA9P6E5-36.0B

Brand Name: DCDA9P6E5-36.0B
Model Number: DCDA9P6E5-36.0B
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Packaging Details: -
Delivery Time: 7-13工作日
Stock: 49
Description: D-Sub Cables Assemblies RoHS
Inquiry Now
Get A Quote
Product Description

Product Overview

Cinch DURA-CON All Plastic Micro-D connectors are designed for high-reliability applications. These connectors are available in solder cup and wire terminated configurations, featuring a thermoplastic glass-reinforced insulator for durability. They are ideal for space-constrained environments requiring robust interconnect solutions.

Brand: Cinch
Series: DURA-CON
Material: Thermoplastic Glass Reinforced
Terminations: Solder Cup and Wire Terminated
Units: Inches
ConfigurationNo. of ContactsA (±.010")B (Max/Min)C (+.010/-.018")D (±.005")E (±.010")F (Max)
Plug9.778.2918.398.565.208.173
Socket9.778.2922.398.565.208.173
Plug15.928.4418.548.715.208.173
Socket15.928.4422.548.715.208.173
Plug211.078.5918.698.865.208.173
Socket211.078.5922.698.865.208.173
Plug251.178.6918.798.965.208.173
Socket251.178.6922.798.965.208.173
Plug311.328.8418.9481.115.208.173
Socket311.328.8422.9481.115.208.173
Plug371.478.99181.0981.265.208.173
Socket371.478.99221.0981.265.208.173
Plug511.428.94181.0481.215.250.220
Socket511.428.94221.0481.215.250.220
Related Products
Send An Inquiry