86--13264592152

CINCH DCDA9S6E5-36.0B

Brand Name: DCDA9S6E5-36.0B
Model Number: DCDA9S6E5-36.0B
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Packaging Details: -
Delivery Time: 7-13工作日
Stock: 48
Description: D-Sub Cables Assemblies RoHS
Inquiry Now
Get A Quote
Product Description

Product Overview

The Cinch DURA-CON series consists of all-plastic Micro-D connectors designed for high-reliability applications. These connectors are available in solder cup and wire terminated configurations, suitable for demanding environments requiring compact, durable interconnect solutions.

Brand: Cinch
Series: DURA-CON
Material: Thermoplastic Glass Reinforced
Units: Inches
Origin: Lombard, IL, USA
ContactsTypeA (.010")B (Max/Min)C (+.010/-.018")D (.005")E (.010")F (Max)
9Plug.778.2918.398.565.208.173
9Socket.778.2922.398.565.208.173
15Plug.928.4418.548.715.208.173
15Socket.928.4422.548.715.208.173
21Plug1.078.5918.698.865.208.173
21Socket1.078.5922.698.865.208.173
25Plug1.178.6918.798.965.208.173
25Socket1.178.6922.798.965.208.173
31Plug1.328.8418.9481.115.208.173
31Socket1.328.8422.9481.115.208.173
37Plug1.478.99181.0981.265.208.173
37Socket1.478.99221.0981.265.208.173
51Plug1.428.94181.0481.215.250.220
51Socket1.428.94221.0481.215.250.220
Related Products
Send An Inquiry